Home
Sponsored By:   Play it Again Sports Crystal Lake
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=BLACKHAWKSLAX.NET
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lippold Park 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Minors (5th-6th)> 12U Red Practice    EN 
Lake in the Hills, LitH Skate Park 5:00p 6:30p  >10U Juniors (3rd-4th)> 10U Red Practice    SG 
5:00p 6:30p  >10U Juniors (3rd-4th)> 10U Black Practice    SG 
5:00p 6:30p  >8U Minis (1st-2nd)> 8U Red Practice    SG 
 Tue 04/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lippold Park 6:00p 7:30p  >14U Majors (7th-8th)> 14U Red Practice    SG 
6:00p 7:30p  >14U Majors (7th-8th)> 14U Black Practice    SG 
 Wed 04/21/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lippold Park 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Minors (5th-6th)> 12U Red Practice    EN 
Lake in the Hills, LitH Skate Park 5:30p 7:00p  >GIRLS > Girls 14U Practice    SG 
5:30p 7:00p  >GIRLS > Girls 8U Practice    SG 
 Thu 04/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lippold Park 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Juniors (3rd-4th)> 10U Black Practice    BL 
6:00p 7:30p  >14U Majors (7th-8th)> 14U Red Practice    SG 
6:00p 7:30p  >14U Majors (7th-8th)> 14U Black Practice    SG 
Lake in the Hills, LitH Skate Park 5:00p 6:30p  >10U Juniors (3rd-4th)> 10U Red Practice    SG 
5:00p 6:30p  >8U Minis (1st-2nd)> 8U Red Practice    SG 
 Sat 04/24/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lake in the Hills, LitH Skate Park 8:00a 9:30a  >GIRLS > Girls 8U Practice    SG 
8:00a 9:30a  >GIRLS > Girls 14U Practice    SG 
 Sun 04/25/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lippold Park 8:00a 8:50a  >10U Juniors (3rd-4th)> 10U Red Game 12u OPRF Archers   SG 
9:00a 9:50a  >10U Juniors (3rd-4th)> 10U Red Game Western Springs Orange Field 1  SG 
9:00a 9:50a  >8U Minis (1st-2nd)> 8U Red Game Wheaton Blue Field 3  SG 
9:50a 10:40a  >10U Juniors (3rd-4th)> 10U Red Game Western Springs Blue Field 1  SG 
9:50a 10:50a  >12U Minors (5th-6th)> 12U Red Game Western Springs Field 2  EN 
10:40a 11:30a  >8U Minis (1st-2nd)> 8U Red Game Wheaton Orange Field 3  SG 
12:20p 1:10p  >14U Majors (7th-8th)> 14U Red Game Western Springs Field 2  SG 
12:20p 1:10p  >8U Minis (1st-2nd)> 8U Red Game Wheaton White Field 3  SG 
2:00p 2:50p  >10U Juniors (3rd-4th)> 10U Black Game OPRF Archers Field 3  SG 
2:00p 2:50p  >14U Majors (7th-8th)> 14U Red Game OPRF Archers Field 2  SG 
3:40p 4:30p  >10U Juniors (3rd-4th)> 10U Black Game Wheaton Field 3  SG 
3:40p 4:30p  >14U Majors (7th-8th)> 14U Red Game Vernon Hills Field 2  SG 
4:30p 5:20p  >14U Majors (7th-8th)> 14U Black Game OPRF Archers Field 1  SG 
5:20p 6:10p  >14U Majors (7th-8th)> 14U Black Game Vernon Hills Field 1  SG 
Oak Park , Lindberg Park  8:50a 9:40a  >GIRLS > Girls 12u Game EA/GE w/ RC  SG 
9:05a 9:30a  >GIRLS > Girls 8U Game BH v BH   SG 
9:30a 9:55a  >GIRLS > Girls 8U Game EA/OP   SG 
9:55a 10:20a  >GIRLS > Girls 8U Game EA/GE   SG 
10:30a 11:00a  >GIRLS > Girls 10u Game Huntley   SG 
10:30a 11:20a  >GIRLS > Girls 12u Game EA/OP w/ RC  SG 
River Forest, Fenwick Turf 3:20p 4:10p  >GIRLS > Girls 14U Game    SG